var head = document.getElementsByTagName('head')[0];var scriptHead = document.createElement('script');scriptHead.innerHTML = "(function(w,d,s,l,i){w[l]=w[l]||[];w[l].push({'gtm.start':new Date().getTime(),event:'gtm.js'});var f=d.getElementsByTagName(s)[0],j=d.createElement(s),dl=l!='dataLayer'?'&l='+l:'';j.async=true;j.src='https://www.googletagmanager.com/gtm.js?id='+i+dl;f.parentNode.insertBefore(j,f);})(window,document,'script','dataLayer','GTM-N4QZTRV');";head.insertBefore(scriptHead, head.firstChild);var body = document.getElementsByTagName('body')[0];var scriptBody = '';body.insertAdjacentHTML('afterbegin', scriptBody);

13 Août 2019

Plat R2C1 - GATEAUX MOULINS Allocation 15.000 euros 11:55 8 Partants 3-2-5-8-7 Replay
Attelé R3C1 - L'ARBOGNE AVENCHES
( Suisse )
Allocation 7.109 euros 12:10 10 Partants 5-4-10-2-9 Résultats détaillés
Plat R2C2 - DES LEVEES MOULINS Allocation 14.000 euros 12:25 10 Partants 1-4-9-6-8 Replay
Attelé R3C2 - LA BROYE AVENCHES
( Suisse )
Allocation 8.886 euros 12:40 11 Partants 11-1-3-10-9 Replay
Plat R2C3 - BOURBON-BUSSET MOULINS Allocation 16.000 euros 12:56 8 Partants 6-2-4-5-1 Replay
Attelé R3C3 - CHAMPIONS TRIAL AVENCHES
( Suisse )
Allocation 10.663 euros 13:10 12 Partants 5-6-10-8-11 Replay
Plat R2C4 - DES FRESNES MOULINS Allocation 14.000 euros 13:25 10 Partants 5-3-1-4-9 Replay
Attelé R1C1 - PONT DE L'ALMA ENGHIEN Allocation 51.000 euros 13:50 15 Partants 5-15-14-1-9 Replay
Plat R2C5 - NEUVY MOULINS Allocation 16.000 euros 14:09 12 Partants 6-1-2-3-4 Replay
Monté R1C2 - ASS.NAT.TURFIST ENGHIEN Allocation 33.000 euros 14:27 15 Partants 11-8-9-13-7 Replay
Attelé R7C1 - PRIX DES ETABLISSEMENTS HORTICOLES PIERR CASTERA-VERD. Allocation 14.000 euros 14:30 14 Partants 5-9-2-7-10 Replay
Plat R2C6 - MOULINS MOULINS Allocation 16.000 euros 14:43 8 Partants 1-7-4-3-6 Replay
Attelé R1C3 - UNION PRESSE ENGHIEN Allocation 18.000 euros 15:00 16 Partants 3-11-12-14-2 Replay
Attelé R7C2 - PRIX DE BIGORRE (Gr A) CASTERA-VERD. Allocation 12.000 euros 15:00 15 Partants 8-6-5-9-1 Replay
Plat R2C7 - G.P AVERMES MOULINS Allocation 16.000 euros 15:17 14 Partants 6-3-7-13-1 Replay
Attelé R7C3 - PRIX DE BIGORRE (Gr B) CASTERA-VERD. Allocation 12.000 euros 15:30 14 Partants 11-8-1-10-5 Replay
Attelé R1C4 - DE GENEVE ENGHIEN Allocation 80.000 euros 15:37 11 Partants 4-5-9-6-2 Replay
Plat R2C8 - J.DE CHAVAGNAC MOULINS Allocation 14.000 euros 15:54 14 Partants 8-13-3-4-14 Replay
Attelé R7C4 - PRIX SUD-OUEST ALIMENT DESTRIER CASTERA-VERD. Allocation 13.000 euros 16:00 13 Partants 5-4-7-3-13 Replay
Attelé R1C5 - PORTE DE PASSY ENGHIEN Allocation 42.000 euros 16:10 11 Partants 6-11-8-7-1 Replay
Plat R4C1 - HAUTES MOTTES DEAUVILLE Allocation 23.000 euros 16:27 14 Partants 7-11-2-1-4 Replay
Attelé R7C5 - PRIX COEUR DE GASCOGNE CASTERA-VERD. Allocation 14.000 euros 16:30 16 Partants 8-7-6-11-14 Replay
Attelé R1C6 - GD.CARRIERES ENGHIEN Allocation 37.000 euros 16:45 11 Partants 11-7-9-8-10 Replay
Attelé R7C6 - PRIX DE L'AMICALE GASCOGNE CASTERA-VERD. Allocation 19.000 euros 17:00 13 Partants 2-7-5-10-11 Replay
Plat R4C2 - DU CHAMP DURAND DEAUVILLE Allocation 30.000 euros 17:04 15 Partants 4-9-8-1-3 Replay
Attelé R1C7 - J-L.LAGARDERE ENGHIEN Allocation 130.000 euros 17:21 9 Partants 1-7-4-3-2 Replay
Attelé R7C7 - GRAND PRIX DE LARROQUE SAINT-SERNIN CASTERA-VERD. Allocation 22.000 euros 17:30 16 Partants 5-2-13-4-15 Replay
Plat R4C3 - DE ROUEN DEAUVILLE Allocation 34.000 euros 17:39 6 Partants 4-6-5-1-3 Replay
Attelé R1C8 - P.DE VERSAILLES ENGHIEN Allocation 59.000 euros 17:55 10 Partants 4-7-1-10-5 Replay
Attelé R7C8 - PRIX DES FOIES GRAS GERARD TETE CASTERA-VERD. Allocation 5.000 euros 18:00 11 Partants 4-6-8-11-3 Replay
Plat R4C4 - D'ETRETAT DEAUVILLE Allocation 34.000 euros 18:12 7 Partants 7-5-3-4-1 Replay
Attelé R1C9 - D'ELANCOURT ENGHIEN Allocation 33.000 euros 18:30 16 Partants 15-3-6-8-5 Replay
Plat R4C5 - DE LA VIE DEAUVILLE Allocation 23.000 euros 18:47 8 Partants 5-7-6-1-3 Replay
Attelé R5C1 - CARDAMINES CABOURG Allocation 19.000 euros 19:05 12 Partants 11-12-7-9-8 Replay
Plat R4C6 - TOUR-EN-BESSIN DEAUVILLE Allocation 27.000 euros 19:22 8 Partants 1-4-3-7-8 Replay
Monté R5C2 - DES CEDRES CABOURG Allocation 19.000 euros 19:40 11 Partants 10-6-4-8-9 Replay
Plat R4C7 - DE MERVILLY DEAUVILLE Allocation 23.000 euros 19:57 9 Partants 3-1-2-6-5 Replay
Monté R6C1 - A. ET G. DREUX PORNICHET Allocation 15.000 euros 20:10 10 Partants 3-5-4-6-10 Replay
Attelé R5C3 - MCDONALD'S CABOURG Allocation 19.000 euros 20:15 16 Partants 14-4-1-13-3 Replay
Plat R4C8 - DE DIVES DEAUVILLE Allocation 28.000 euros 20:32 8 Partants 1-7-2-5-4 Replay
Attelé R6C2 - MAURE BRETAGNE PORNICHET Allocation 13.000 euros 20:43 15 Partants 4-10-3-15-12 Replay
Attelé R5C4 - EGLANTINES CABOURG Allocation 19.000 euros 20:50 13 Partants 11-5-2-12-10 Replay
Attelé R5C5 - DES GAZANIES CABOURG Allocation 14.000 euros 21:17 10 Partants 3-6-10-2-4 Replay
Attelé R6C3 - PMU ROUE CHANCE PORNICHET Allocation 17.000 euros 21:28 13 Partants 7-12-3-4-5 Replay
Attelé R5C6 - DES CYPRES CABOURG Allocation 25.000 euros 21:44 11 Partants 4-2-1-10-3 Replay
Attelé R6C4 - JCJ AUTO PORNICHET Allocation 13.000 euros 22:01 14 Partants 6-12-1-4-9 Replay
Monté R5C7 - DES GODETIES CABOURG Allocation 17.000 euros 22:13 13 Partants 5-8-2-13-3 Replay
Attelé R6C5 - LION'S CLUB PORNICHET Allocation 15.000 euros 22:38 16 Partants 13-5-2-10-16 Replay
Attelé R6C6 - JEAN-M. ALLAIRE PORNICHET Allocation 26.000 euros 23:08 11 Partants 11-6-2-7-1 Replay

inscrivez-vous
à notre newsletter

S’inscrire
ab211e71381dcbf912ea25ac826e1feac701886b