Premium
PMH
CSI
CSI PMU
Premium
PMH
CSI
CSI PMU
AUTEUIL
9 courses
C1
13:58
C2
14:33
C3
15:15
C4
16:00
C5
16:40
C6
17:15
C7
17:50
C8
18:25
C9
19:00
13:23
SHA TIN
6 courses
C5
08:30
C6
09:00
C7
09:35
C8
10:05
C9
10:35
C10
11:10
07:55
COLOGNE
9 courses
C1
11:20
C2
11:50
C3
12:20
C4
12:50
C5
13:23
C6
14:00
C7
14:30
C8
15:05
C9
15:35
10:45
CHATEAUBRIANT
8 courses
C1
11:35
C2
12:05
C3
12:35
C4
13:05
C5
13:40
C6
14:15
C7
14:50
C8
15:35
11:00
LE CROISE-LAROCHE
8 courses
C1
16:20
C2
16:57
C3
17:32
C4
18:07
C5
18:42
C6
19:15
C7
19:45
C8
20:15
15:45
KRIEAU
8 courses
C3
17:00
C4
17:30
C5
18:00
C6
18:30
C7
19:00
C8
19:30
C9
20:00
C10
20:30
16:25
KALGOORLIE
5 courses
C3
07:50
C4
08:30
C5
09:10
C6
09:50
C7
10:20
07:20
CURRAGH
8 courses
C1
14:40
C2
15:10
C3
15:40
C4
16:10
C5
16:45
C6
17:20
C7
17:50
C8
18:20
14:05
CARPENTRAS
8 courses
C1
14:00
C2
14:30
C3
15:00
C4
15:30
C5
16:00
C6
16:30
C7
17:00
C8
17:30
13:25
MACON-CLUNY
8 courses
C1
14:30
C2
15:00
C3
15:30
C4
16:00
C5
16:30
C6
17:00
C7
17:30
C8
18:00
13:55
DAX
8 courses
C1
14:20
C2
14:50
C3
15:20
C4
15:50
C5
16:20
C6
16:50
C7
17:20
C8
17:50
13:45
RAMBOUILLET
9 courses
C1
14:00
C2
14:30
C3
15:00
C4
15:30
C5
16:00
C6
16:30
C7
17:00
C8
17:30
C9
18:00
13:25
VIRE
9 courses
C1
14:05
C2
14:35
C3
15:10
C4
15:40
C5
16:15
C6
16:45
C7
17:15
C8
17:45
C9
18:15
13:30
CARHAIX
8 courses
C1
14:30
C2
15:00
C3
15:30
C4
16:00
C5
16:30
C6
17:00
C7
17:30
C8
18:00
13:55
CHALONS
8 courses
C1
14:00
C2
14:30
C3
15:00
C4
15:30
C5
16:00
C6
16:30
C7
17:00
C8
17:30
13:25
ECOMMOY
9 courses
C1
14:30
C2
15:00
C3
15:30
C4
16:00
C5
16:30
C6
17:00
C7
17:30
C8
18:00
C9
18:30
13:55
GOURNAY EN BRAY
9 courses
C1
13:30
C2
14:00
C3
14:30
C4
15:00
C5
15:30
C6
16:00
C7
16:30
C8
17:00
C9
17:30
12:55
LAON
10 courses
C1
14:00
C2
14:27
C3
14:54
C4
15:21
C5
15:48
C6
16:15
C7
16:42
C8
17:09
C9
17:36
C10
18:03
13:25
MONFLANQUIN
8 courses
C1
15:00
C2
15:30
C3
16:00
C4
16:30
C5
17:00
C6
17:30
C7
18:00
C8
18:30
14:25
QUESTEMBERT
8 courses
C1
14:30
C2
15:00
C3
15:30
C4
16:00
C5
16:30
C6
17:00
C7
17:30
C8
18:00
13:55
ROYAN-LA PALMYRE
7 courses
C1
14:50
C2
15:35
C3
16:10
C4
16:50
C5
17:30
C6
18:00
C7
18:30
14:15
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON
8 courses
C1
14:30
C2
15:00
C3
15:30
C4
16:00
C5
16:30
C6
17:00
C7
17:30
C8
18:00
13:55
SENONNES-POUANCE
9 courses
C1
14:30
C2
15:00
C3
15:30
C4
16:00
C5
16:30
C6
17:00
C7
17:30
C8
18:00
C9
18:30
13:55