var head = document.getElementsByTagName('head')[0];var scriptHead = document.createElement('script');scriptHead.innerHTML = "(function(w,d,s,l,i){w[l]=w[l]||[];w[l].push({'gtm.start':new Date().getTime(),event:'gtm.js'});var f=d.getElementsByTagName(s)[0],j=d.createElement(s),dl=l!='dataLayer'?'&l='+l:'';j.async=true;j.src='https://www.googletagmanager.com/gtm.js?id='+i+dl;f.parentNode.insertBefore(j,f);})(window,document,'script','dataLayer','GTM-N4QZTRV');";head.insertBefore(scriptHead, head.firstChild);var body = document.getElementsByTagName('body')[0];var scriptBody = '';body.insertAdjacentHTML('afterbegin', scriptBody);
Condition climatique : N/D
Participants : 16 Partants
Discipline : Attelé
Distance : 2150m
Le Tableau
des résultats

Le Tableau des résultats

Place Cheval/Driver S/A Entraîneur Red. Km Dist Temps Ferrure
1
TANGO NEGRO LAURENT GOUT
H13 CL. CADOUX 2150
9
UBER DES RACQUES A.A. CHAVATTE
H12 A. CHAVATTE 2150
11
TIRA DE LA VALLEE CH. MARTENS
F13 V. MARTENS 2150
12
RIPSOS DE FA D. ALEXANDRE
H15 D. ALEXANDRE 2150
13
UN AMOUR DU TIJAS R. MOURICE
H12 R. MOURICE 2150
14
ULTRAJEM L. GARCIA
H12 L. GARCIA 2150
15
SIRE LE ROI J.P. ENSCH
H14 J. FARRUGIA 2150
16
UPPERCUT DU GUI S. CINGLAND
H12 S. CINGLAND 2150
10
ULYSSE DE LA VITAR M. BOUCHEZ
M12 M. BOUCHEZ 2150
3
TAMARIS BERCEUR J. GUELPA
M13 S. GUELPA 2150
4
SOLO GRANDPRE Y.A. BRIAND
H14 G.R. HUGUET 2150
5 F13 M. VERVA 2150
6
UNIQUE D'ESSAG L. FRESNEAU
H12 L. DE GROOTE 2150
7 F13 R. MOURICE 2150
8
STAR DREAM D. BEKAERT
F14 D. ALEXANDRE 2150
2
TITAN DU VIVIER J.CH. FERON
M13 MME C. DE SOETE 2150
Les Rapports

Les Rapports

Pour 1 €
N Gagnant Place Nombre de Mises Gagnantes Nombre de Mises Gagnantes Placé
14 6,30 3,20 307 151,33
04 1,40 702
07 2,30 248,67
N Gagnant Place Nombre de Mises Gagnantes Nombre de Mises Gagnantes Placé
14-04 52,70 19,20 10,33 14,83
14-07 19,40 14,67
04-07 3,70 98,5
Combinaison Gagnant Nombre de Mises Gagnantes
14-04-07 88,80 3,33

inscrivez-vous
à notre newsletter

S’inscrire
6c2376649fb27a0a150dc5b1d11e19d7f9622137