var head = document.getElementsByTagName('head')[0];var scriptHead = document.createElement('script');scriptHead.innerHTML = "(function(w,d,s,l,i){w[l]=w[l]||[];w[l].push({'gtm.start':new Date().getTime(),event:'gtm.js'});var f=d.getElementsByTagName(s)[0],j=d.createElement(s),dl=l!='dataLayer'?'&l='+l:'';j.async=true;j.src='https://www.googletagmanager.com/gtm.js?id='+i+dl;f.parentNode.insertBefore(j,f);})(window,document,'script','dataLayer','GTM-N4QZTRV');";head.insertBefore(scriptHead, head.firstChild);var body = document.getElementsByTagName('body')[0];var scriptBody = '';body.insertAdjacentHTML('afterbegin', scriptBody);
Le Tableau
des résultats

Le Tableau des résultats

Place Cheval/Driver S/A Entraîneur Red. Km Dist Temps Ferrure
1
BORSALINO PHILO R.F. PERRET
H8 J.P. GAUVIN 3000
16
AUBIN DE LARCY LUDOVIC SIMON
H9 Y. HARET 3025
3
BAD BOY CAPTAIN A J. HAMELET
H8 J.M. ROUBAUD 3000
4
BELLE DU CHATELET MLLE S. BRIAND
F8 L. FRESNEAU 3000
5
BOLIDE DES CHAMPS PH. MILLAN
H8 E. OHANESSIAN 3000
6
BASELIA GEDE MLLE G. AMBROGIO
F8 J. UROZ 3000
7
AMADÉUS D'ABY PH. TERME
H9 PERRIN BERNARD 3000
8
BESS DES ANDIERS B. BONET
F8 CH. HARET 3000
2
BAMBI DE KERNAS MME I. METZEMAEKERS
H8 R. GOUT 3000
10
AFICIONADO J.X. MAILLARD
H9 CH. COMBY 3025
11 H10 W. SIJL 3025
12
BAHIA CARRELESSE MLLE M. LE VEXIER
F8 PH. MORTAGNE 3025
13
ARTEMIS DU FAUCON S. TRIOMPHE
F9 M. MESSAGER 3025
14
VERBIER A L. LIGOT
H10 J.M. ROUBAUD 3025
15
VOLCAN DE BELAISE B MLLE S. BLANCHETIERE
M10 A. RIERA B. 3025
9
ALTESSE DE LORJAC MME C. HUGUET
NON PARTANT
Les Rapports

Les Rapports

Pour 1 €
N Gagnant Place Nombre de Mises Gagnantes Nombre de Mises Gagnantes Placé
06 4,90 1,60 38 28,67
12 2,00 18
07 1,90 19,33
N Gagnant Place Nombre de Mises Gagnantes Nombre de Mises Gagnantes Placé
06-12 7,20 4,50 16,5 9,67
06-07 6,10 6,67
06-NP 0,00 0
12-07 11,30 3,33
06-NP 0,00 0
12-NP 0,00 0
07-NP 0,00 0
Combinaison Gagnant Nombre de Mises Gagnantes
06-12-07 24,30 4
06-12-NP 0,00 0

inscrivez-vous
à notre newsletter

S’inscrire
ab211e71381dcbf912ea25ac826e1feac701886b