var head = document.getElementsByTagName('head')[0];var scriptHead = document.createElement('script');scriptHead.innerHTML = "(function(w,d,s,l,i){w[l]=w[l]||[];w[l].push({'gtm.start':new Date().getTime(),event:'gtm.js'});var f=d.getElementsByTagName(s)[0],j=d.createElement(s),dl=l!='dataLayer'?'&l='+l:'';j.async=true;j.src='https://www.googletagmanager.com/gtm.js?id='+i+dl;f.parentNode.insertBefore(j,f);})(window,document,'script','dataLayer','GTM-N4QZTRV');";head.insertBefore(scriptHead, head.firstChild);var body = document.getElementsByTagName('body')[0];var scriptBody = '';body.insertAdjacentHTML('afterbegin', scriptBody);
Le Tableau
des résultats

Le Tableau des résultats

Place Cheval/Driver S/A Entraîneur Red. Km Dist Temps Ferrure
1
BRAVINA BELLA J.M. FREYSSENGE
NON PARTANT
16
VALDI DE CARA MLLE M. LE VEXIER
H10 D. BEKAERT 2300
3
VITAL MLLE K. FRESNEAU
M10 G. ANDREU 2300
4
VOLCAN DE BELAISE MLLE S. BLANCHETIERE
M10 A. RIERA B. 2300
5
VAGUE MIKA P. DUBANCHET
F10 C. DUBANCHET 2300
6
VERBIER J.M. JOLIT
H10 J.M. ROUBAUD 2300
7
VARUM DE GESSY MLLE N. DESPRES
NON PARTANT
8
ALLEGORY TURGOT C. BIANAY
F9 R. JAFFRELOT 2300
2
VIENS DU SUD J.L. DELCARRI
H10 J. HUGUET 2300
10
APOLLO DE NEULLIAC MLLE S. BRIAND
H9 Y.A. BRIAND 2300
11
BEAUVALLON GEDE MLLE G. AMBROGIO
H8 J. UROZ 2300
12
VAILLANT SACHA P. POLIZZI
H10 P. POLIZZI 2300
13
AMAZONE DE ZIETTE A. UNTERREINER
F9 J. FOIN 2300
14 H9 L. LIGOT 2300
15
ALBANIA MME I. METZEMAEKERS
F9 S.M. DELAUNAY 2300
9
VAHINE BLEUE A. REDON
F10 A. REDON 2300
Les Rapports

Les Rapports

Pour 1 €
N Gagnant Place Nombre de Mises Gagnantes Nombre de Mises Gagnantes Placé
03 10,70 3,60 14,33 7,67
06 2,20 16
12 4,60 5,67
N Gagnant Place Nombre de Mises Gagnantes Nombre de Mises Gagnantes Placé
03-06 12,50 22,50 7 2
03-12 0,00 0
03-NP 0,00 0
06-12 0,00 0
03-NP 0,00 0
06-NP 0,00 0
12-NP 0,00 0
Combinaison Gagnant Nombre de Mises Gagnantes
03-06-12 0,00 0
03-06-NP 0,00 0
03-NP-NP 0,00 0
03-06-16 46,10 1,5

inscrivez-vous
à notre newsletter

S’inscrire
ab211e71381dcbf912ea25ac826e1feac701886b