var head = document.getElementsByTagName('head')[0];var scriptHead = document.createElement('script');scriptHead.innerHTML = "(function(w,d,s,l,i){w[l]=w[l]||[];w[l].push({'gtm.start':new Date().getTime(),event:'gtm.js'});var f=d.getElementsByTagName(s)[0],j=d.createElement(s),dl=l!='dataLayer'?'&l='+l:'';j.async=true;j.src='https://www.googletagmanager.com/gtm.js?id='+i+dl;f.parentNode.insertBefore(j,f);})(window,document,'script','dataLayer','GTM-N4QZTRV');";head.insertBefore(scriptHead, head.firstChild);var body = document.getElementsByTagName('body')[0];var scriptBody = '';body.insertAdjacentHTML('afterbegin', scriptBody);
Le Tableau
des résultats

Le Tableau des résultats

Place Cheval/Jockey S/A Entraîneur Red. Km Dist Temps Ferrure Cote
01 16
BRACO DES MOISSONS F. GUERINEAU
H9 CH.A. MARY 1'12"90 2775 3'22"20
02 6
BAGDAD J.Y. RICART
H9 S. MICHEL 1'14"30 2750 3'24"30
03 8
BLUFF M. KROUCHI
H9 F. PROVOST 1'14"40 2750 3'24"50
04 3
BEAUJEU G. GERVAIS
H9 V. VIEL 1'14"50 2750 3'24"80
05 15
BALI DU POUET DOUX MLLE CH. LEFEBVRE
F9 MME G. MASSCHAELE 1'14"20 2775 3'26"00
06 12
AURIVERDE MLLE D. BESSE
H10 N. CATHERINE 1'14"30 2775 3'26"10
07 13
APIS DE TILOU B. BERNIER
H10 D. CORDEAU 1'14"70 2775 3'27"30
08 17
BACCHUS DA VINCI TH. PELTIER
H9 J. BESCHER 1'15"40 2775 3'29"30
09 4
BLAS DE BOUSSIERES B MLLE O. HERBINIERE
H9 DAVID RADOMSKI 1'16"20 2750 3'29"50
10 5
BEAUTIFUL ATOUT B MLLE K. KAVADACOGLOU
M9 F. HEUDIARD 1'16"20 2750 3'29"60
DAI
Disqualifié pour allure irrégulière
11
ARCHI JAVANAISE J. CERISIER
F10 G. HOUEL 2775
1
BOURBON D'ALBA MME A. EVRARD
H9 G. LE PREVOST 2750
9
AIGLE MAUVE D. BARANGER
H10 D. CHARRUAU 2750
14
ARABOLE DU VARLET MLLE E. BIZOUX
F10 M. DUPUIS 2775
2
BISE BAROQUE A MLLE NOEMIE HARDY
F9 S. HARDY 2750
7
AMAZONE SI A D. DULONG
F10 S. HARDY 2750
18
AIGLE ROYAL CH. MOTTIER
H10 J.M. LEGROS 2775
10
BRACO DU CAIEU ANTOINE MORIN
H9 GUILLAUME MACAIRE 2775
Les Rapports

Les Rapports

inscrivez-vous
à notre newsletter

S’inscrire
f0a2924f733e74c721993ceb1afe7a30f4afe790