var head = document.getElementsByTagName('head')[0];var scriptHead = document.createElement('script');scriptHead.innerHTML = "(function(w,d,s,l,i){w[l]=w[l]||[];w[l].push({'gtm.start':new Date().getTime(),event:'gtm.js'});var f=d.getElementsByTagName(s)[0],j=d.createElement(s),dl=l!='dataLayer'?'&l='+l:'';j.async=true;j.src='https://www.googletagmanager.com/gtm.js?id='+i+dl;f.parentNode.insertBefore(j,f);})(window,document,'script','dataLayer','GTM-N4QZTRV');";head.insertBefore(scriptHead, head.firstChild);var body = document.getElementsByTagName('body')[0];var scriptBody = '';body.insertAdjacentHTML('afterbegin', scriptBody);
Le Tableau
des résultats

Le Tableau des résultats

Place Cheval/Jockey S/A Entraîneur Red. Km Dist Temps Ferrure Cote
01 16
BRACO DES MOISSONS F. GUERINEAU
H8 CH.A. MARY 1'12"90 2775 3'22"20
02 6
BAGDAD J.Y. RICART
H8 S. MICHEL 1'14"30 2750 3'24"30
03 8
BLUFF M. KROUCHI
H8 F. PROVOST 1'14"40 2750 3'24"50
04 3
BEAUJEU G. GERVAIS
H8 V. VIEL 1'14"50 2750 3'24"80
05 15
BALI DU POUET DOUX MLLE CH. LEFEBVRE
F8 MME G. MASSCHAELE 1'14"20 2775 3'26"00
06 12
AURIVERDE MLLE D. BESSE
H9 N. CATHERINE 1'14"30 2775 3'26"10
07 13
APIS DE TILOU B. BERNIER
H9 D. CORDEAU 1'14"70 2775 3'27"30
08 17
BACCHUS DA VINCI TH. PELTIER
H8 J. BESCHER 1'15"40 2775 3'29"30
09 4
BLAS DE BOUSSIERES B MLLE O. HERBINIERE
H8 DAVID RADOMSKI 1'16"20 2750 3'29"50
10 5
BEAUTIFUL ATOUT B MLLE K. KAVADACOGLOU
M8 F. HEUDIARD 1'16"20 2750 3'29"60
DAI
Disqualifié pour allure irrégulière
11
ARCHI JAVANAISE J. CERISIER
F9 G. HOUEL 2775
1
BOURBON D'ALBA MME A. EVRARD
H8 G. LE PREVOST 2750
9
AIGLE MAUVE D. BARANGER
H9 D. CHARRUAU 2750
14
ARABOLE DU VARLET MLLE E. BIZOUX
F9 M. DUPUIS 2775
2
BISE BAROQUE A MLLE NOEMIE HARDY
F8 S. HARDY 2750
7
AMAZONE SI A D. DULONG
F9 S. HARDY 2750
18
AIGLE ROYAL CH. MOTTIER
H9 J.M. LEGROS 2775
10
BRACO DU CAIEU ANTOINE MORIN
H8 GUILLAUME MACAIRE 2775
Les Rapports

Les Rapports

inscrivez-vous
à notre newsletter

S’inscrire
ab211e71381dcbf912ea25ac826e1feac701886b