var head = document.getElementsByTagName('head')[0];var scriptHead = document.createElement('script');scriptHead.innerHTML = "(function(w,d,s,l,i){w[l]=w[l]||[];w[l].push({'gtm.start':new Date().getTime(),event:'gtm.js'});var f=d.getElementsByTagName(s)[0],j=d.createElement(s),dl=l!='dataLayer'?'&l='+l:'';j.async=true;j.src='https://www.googletagmanager.com/gtm.js?id='+i+dl;f.parentNode.insertBefore(j,f);})(window,document,'script','dataLayer','GTM-N4QZTRV');";head.insertBefore(scriptHead, head.firstChild);var body = document.getElementsByTagName('body')[0];var scriptBody = '';body.insertAdjacentHTML('afterbegin', scriptBody);
Le Tableau
des résultats

Le Tableau des résultats

Place Cheval/Driver S/A Entraîneur Red. Km Dist Temps Ferrure Cote
01 5
BEST JENILOU K. DEVIENNE
H8 D. BEKAERT 1'15"10 2150 2'41"52
02 4
BRAVE ATOUT CH. LEVAUFRE
H8 P.EMMANUEL MARY 1'15"20 2150 2'41"66
03 14
AVATAR VET GUILLAUME LEMOINE
H9 JULIEN RENAULT 1'15"60 2150 2'42"61
04 3
ALLEGORY TURGOT P. REPICHET
F9 R. JAFFRELOT 1'15"70 2150 2'42"76
05 2
BEAUTIFUL DU FOSSE M. LEGROS
H8 F. LEGROS 1'15"80 2150 2'43"04
06 1
BE HAPPY MLLE A. DUPUIS
F8 V. FOUCAULT 1'15"90 2150 2'43"19
07 13
AOLA DU VAUTOUR M. EREAU
F9 MME F. BLOT-CARIOT 1'16"00 2150 2'43"35
08 15
BAHIA CARRELESSE MLLE M. HEYMANS
F8 PH. MORTAGNE 1'16"00 2150 2'43"37
09 12
ARTEMIS DU FAUCON AXEL LAIGRON
F9 M. MESSAGER 1'16"10 2150 2'43"72
10 10
ALBINONI A. FANTAUZZA
H9 K. THONNERIEUX 1'16"30 2150 2'44"07
11 16
BEAUVALLON GEDE I. KROUCHI
H8 J. UROZ 1'16"30 2150 2'44"14
12 7
BONNIE STAR M. BAILET
F8 Y.A. BRIAND 1'16"60 2150 2'44"64
13 9
BOXEUR D'OR G. LUPI
H8 D. ALEXANDRE 1'17"30 2150 2'46"21
DAI
Disqualifié pour allure irrégulière
11
ABOU DE GUEGUE MLLE M. DONABEDIAN
M9 M. ANDREU M. 2150
DAI
Disqualifié pour allure irrégulière
8
ACROBAT WELCOME J.B. BONET
H9 O. GUILMET 2150
DAI
Disqualifié pour allure irrégulière
6
BIESOLO ORANGE R. FONZO
H8 C. CARMELO 2150
Les Rapports

Les Rapports

inscrivez-vous
à notre newsletter

S’inscrire
ab211e71381dcbf912ea25ac826e1feac701886b