var head = document.getElementsByTagName('head')[0];var scriptHead = document.createElement('script');scriptHead.innerHTML = "(function(w,d,s,l,i){w[l]=w[l]||[];w[l].push({'gtm.start':new Date().getTime(),event:'gtm.js'});var f=d.getElementsByTagName(s)[0],j=d.createElement(s),dl=l!='dataLayer'?'&l='+l:'';j.async=true;j.src='https://www.googletagmanager.com/gtm.js?id='+i+dl;f.parentNode.insertBefore(j,f);})(window,document,'script','dataLayer','GTM-N4QZTRV');";head.insertBefore(scriptHead, head.firstChild);var body = document.getElementsByTagName('body')[0];var scriptBody = '';body.insertAdjacentHTML('afterbegin', scriptBody);
Le Tableau
des résultats

Le Tableau des résultats

Place Cheval/Driver S/A Entraîneur Red. Km Dist Temps Ferrure Cote
01 5
BEST JENILOU K. DEVIENNE
H9 D. BEKAERT 1'15"10 2150 2'41"52
02 4
BRAVE ATOUT CH. LEVAUFRE
H9 P.EMMANUEL MARY 1'15"20 2150 2'41"66
03 14
AVATAR VET GUILLAUME LEMOINE
H10 JULIEN RENAULT 1'15"60 2150 2'42"61
04 3
ALLEGORY TURGOT P. REPICHET
F10 R. JAFFRELOT 1'15"70 2150 2'42"76
05 2
BEAUTIFUL DU FOSSE M. LEGROS
H9 F. LEGROS 1'15"80 2150 2'43"04
06 1
BE HAPPY MLLE A. DUPUIS
F9 V. FOUCAULT 1'15"90 2150 2'43"19
07 13
AOLA DU VAUTOUR M. EREAU
F10 MME F. BLOT-CARIOT 1'16"00 2150 2'43"35
08 15
BAHIA CARRELESSE MLLE M. HEYMANS
F9 PH. MORTAGNE 1'16"00 2150 2'43"37
09 12
ARTEMIS DU FAUCON AXEL LAIGRON
F10 M. MESSAGER 1'16"10 2150 2'43"72
10 10
ALBINONI A. FANTAUZZA
H10 K. THONNERIEUX 1'16"30 2150 2'44"07
11 16
BEAUVALLON GEDE I. KROUCHI
H9 J. UROZ 1'16"30 2150 2'44"14
12 7
BONNIE STAR M. BAILET
F9 Y.A. BRIAND 1'16"60 2150 2'44"64
13 9
BOXEUR D'OR G. LUPI
H9 D. ALEXANDRE 1'17"30 2150 2'46"21
DAI
Disqualifié pour allure irrégulière
11
ABOU DE GUEGUE MLLE M. DONABEDIAN
M10 M. ANDREU M. 2150
DAI
Disqualifié pour allure irrégulière
8
ACROBAT WELCOME J.B. BONET
H10 O. GUILMET 2150
DAI
Disqualifié pour allure irrégulière
6
BIESOLO ORANGE R. FONZO
H9 C. CARMELO 2150
Les Rapports

Les Rapports

inscrivez-vous
à notre newsletter

S’inscrire
04852fe575b845f3f0a8d202c30f85f8d224e6f2