var head = document.getElementsByTagName('head')[0];var scriptHead = document.createElement('script');scriptHead.innerHTML = "(function(w,d,s,l,i){w[l]=w[l]||[];w[l].push({'gtm.start':new Date().getTime(),event:'gtm.js'});var f=d.getElementsByTagName(s)[0],j=d.createElement(s),dl=l!='dataLayer'?'&l='+l:'';j.async=true;j.src='https://www.googletagmanager.com/gtm.js?id='+i+dl;f.parentNode.insertBefore(j,f);})(window,document,'script','dataLayer','GTM-N4QZTRV');";head.insertBefore(scriptHead, head.firstChild);var body = document.getElementsByTagName('body')[0];var scriptBody = '';body.insertAdjacentHTML('afterbegin', scriptBody);
if (location.pathname.includes('articles/actualite/lapplication-equidia-fait-sa-revolution')) { location.pathname = '/'; }
Condition climatique : 15° Pluies / 37km/h
Ouest
Participants : 20 Partants
Discipline : Monté
Distance : 3000m
Le Tableau
des résultats

Le Tableau des résultats

Place Cheval/Jockey S/A Entraîneur Red. Km Dist Temps Ferrure
01 7
CAPUCINETTE A. ANGOT
F8 J.PH. RAFFEGEAU 1'14"80 3000 3'44"40
02 2
BISE BAROQUE A MLLE NOEMIE HARDY
F9 S. HARDY 1'15"36 3000 3'46"09
03 17
BOY OF GOD M. KROUCHI
H9 CH. DREUX 1'14"77 3025 3'46"20
04 8
BOBSILURE B MLLE D. BESSE
H9 F. ROCHETTE 1'15"46 3000 3'46"40
05 4
BLAS DE BOUSSIERES MLLE C. MARCHAND
H9 DAVID RADOMSKI 1'15"47 3000 3'46"43
06 13
BETTY DE MALABRY K. PETITJEAN
F9 F. LEBLANC 1'14"91 3025 3'46"61
07 15
BALOU DU PAOU C. FERRE
H9 Y.J. LE BEZVOET 1'14"91 3025 3'46"63
08 10
CIRCE DE TRAMON MLLE L. PLANCHENAULT
F8 E. PLANCHENAULT 1'15"60 3000 3'46"81
09 11
AKILA DU VIEUXCOUR A. VOISIN
F10 R. GOUGEON 1'15"18 3025 3'47"44
10 19
BRUCE STELAROZ M. PEAN
H9 S.G. DUPONT 1'15"19 3025 3'47"45
11 20
ANOW DJIN A P. GERAY
H10 K. CHAMPENOIS 3025
12 3
BIADJO DE JELMA F. LETONTURIER
H9 X. QUERE 3000
13 18
BRISE DE MEMARTIN J. LEHERICEY
F9 H. GILLES 3025
14 6
BERNARDO DU BOULAY MLLE E. VAN PETTEN
H9 LOIC GROUSSARD 3000
NP
Non Partant
9
BRISE DE LA CRIERE 00 P. BOUGON BOUGEARD
NON PARTANT
NP
Non Partant
16
BACILLY MLLE M. ASSELINE
NON PARTANT
Arrêté 12
ARGOT DE KERYANN G. LENAIN
H10 M. VARIN 3025
Disqualifié 14
ANTILOPE D'EPUISAY M. HEURTEBISE
F10 B. GUILLOUX 3025
Disqualifié 5
BALZAN MLLE J. JUILLE
H9 JOSEPH GATT 3000
Disqualifié 1
CESAR DE VILLIERS J. GRENOUILLEAU
H8 J. VIVION 3000
Les Rapports

Les Rapports

Pour 1 €
N Gagnant Place Nombre de Mises Gagnantes Nombre de Mises Gagnantes Placé
07 4,90 2,10 34,00 32,33
02 2,40 26,00
17 1,80 44,00
N Gagnant Place Nombre de Mises Gagnantes Nombre de Mises Gagnantes Placé
07-17 12,70 8,80 5,33 4,50
07-02 8,80 4,50
07-NP
02-17 7,30 6,33
02-NP
17-NP
f40abb5abe8c3e3e28f3828bfc2dc93ce8775306