var head = document.getElementsByTagName('head')[0];var scriptHead = document.createElement('script');scriptHead.innerHTML = "(function(w,d,s,l,i){w[l]=w[l]||[];w[l].push({'gtm.start':new Date().getTime(),event:'gtm.js'});var f=d.getElementsByTagName(s)[0],j=d.createElement(s),dl=l!='dataLayer'?'&l='+l:'';j.async=true;j.src='https://www.googletagmanager.com/gtm.js?id='+i+dl;f.parentNode.insertBefore(j,f);})(window,document,'script','dataLayer','GTM-N4QZTRV');";head.insertBefore(scriptHead, head.firstChild);var body = document.getElementsByTagName('body')[0];var scriptBody = '';body.insertAdjacentHTML('afterbegin', scriptBody);
if (location.pathname.includes('articles/actualite/lapplication-equidia-fait-sa-revolution')) { location.pathname = '/'; }
Condition climatique : 15° Pluies / 37km/h
Ouest
Participants : 20 Partants
Discipline : Monté
Distance : 3000m
Le Tableau
des résultats

Le Tableau des résultats

Place Cheval/Jockey S/A Entraîneur Red. Km Dist Temps Ferrure
01 7
CAPUCINETTE A. ANGOT
F9 J.PH. RAFFEGEAU 1'14"80 3000 3'44"40
Ferré des quatre pieds
02 2
BISE BAROQUE A MLLE NOEMIE HARDY
F10 S. HARDY 1'15"36 3000 3'46"09
Déferré des quatre pieds
03 17
BOY OF GOD M. KROUCHI
H10 CH. DREUX 1'14"77 3025 3'46"20
Ferré des quatre pieds
04 8
BOBSILURE B MLLE D. BESSE
H10 F. ROCHETTE 1'15"46 3000 3'46"40
Déferré des quatre pieds
05 4
BLAS DE BOUSSIERES MLLE C. MARCHAND
H10 DAVID RADOMSKI 1'15"47 3000 3'46"43
Ferré des quatre pieds
06 13
BETTY DE MALABRY K. PETITJEAN
F10 F. LEBLANC 1'14"91 3025 3'46"61
Ferré des quatre pieds
07 15
BALOU DU PAOU C. FERRE
H10 Y.J. LE BEZVOET 1'14"91 3025 3'46"63
Déferré des quatre pieds
08 10
CIRCE DE TRAMON MLLE L. PLANCHENAULT
F9 E. PLANCHENAULT 1'15"60 3000 3'46"81
Ferré des quatre pieds
09 11
AKILA DU VIEUXCOUR A. VOISIN
F11 R. GOUGEON 1'15"18 3025 3'47"44
Ferré des quatre pieds
10 19
BRUCE STELAROZ M. PEAN
H10 S.G. DUPONT 1'15"19 3025 3'47"45
Déferré des quatre pieds
11 20
ANOW DJIN A P. GERAY
H11 K. CHAMPENOIS 3025
Déferré des quatre pieds
12 3
BIADJO DE JELMA F. LETONTURIER
H10 X. QUERE 3000
Ferré des quatre pieds
13 18
BRISE DE MEMARTIN J. LEHERICEY
F10 H. GILLES 3025
Ferré des quatre pieds
14 6
BERNARDO DU BOULAY MLLE E. VAN PETTEN
H10 LOIC GROUSSARD 3000
Ferré des quatre pieds
NP
Non Partant
9
BRISE DE LA CRIERE 00 P. BOUGON BOUGEARD
NON PARTANT
NP
Non Partant
16
BACILLY MLLE M. ASSELINE
NON PARTANT
Arrêté 12
ARGOT DE KERYANN G. LENAIN
H11 M. VARIN 3025
Ferré des quatre pieds
Disqualifié 14
ANTILOPE D'EPUISAY M. HEURTEBISE
F11 B. GUILLOUX 3025
Ferré des quatre pieds
Disqualifié 5
BALZAN MLLE J. JUILLE
H10 JOSEPH GATT 3000
Ferré des quatre pieds
Disqualifié 1
CESAR DE VILLIERS J. GRENOUILLEAU
H9 J. VIVION 3000
Ferré des quatre pieds
Les Rapports

Les Rapports

Pour 1 €
N Gagnant Place Nombre de Mises Gagnantes Nombre de Mises Gagnantes Placé
07 4,90 2,10 34,00 32,33
02 2,40 26,00
17 1,80 44,00
N Gagnant Place Nombre de Mises Gagnantes Nombre de Mises Gagnantes Placé
07-17 12,70 8,80 5,33 4,50
07-02 8,80 4,50
07-NP
02-17 7,30 6,33
02-NP
17-NP
53c4136e60d8da62e5f3538432a92cb0cd9c4d02