var head = document.getElementsByTagName('head')[0];var scriptHead = document.createElement('script');scriptHead.innerHTML = "(function(w,d,s,l,i){w[l]=w[l]||[];w[l].push({'gtm.start':new Date().getTime(),event:'gtm.js'});var f=d.getElementsByTagName(s)[0],j=d.createElement(s),dl=l!='dataLayer'?'&l='+l:'';j.async=true;j.src='https://www.googletagmanager.com/gtm.js?id='+i+dl;f.parentNode.insertBefore(j,f);})(window,document,'script','dataLayer','GTM-N4QZTRV');";head.insertBefore(scriptHead, head.firstChild);var body = document.getElementsByTagName('body')[0];var scriptBody = '';body.insertAdjacentHTML('afterbegin', scriptBody);
if (location.pathname.includes('articles/actualite/lapplication-equidia-fait-sa-revolution')) { location.pathname = '/'; }
Le Tableau
des résultats

Le Tableau des résultats

Place Cheval/Jockey S/A Entraîneur Red. Km Dist Temps Ferrure Cote
01 2
DICK DES MALBERAUX Q. SEGUIN
H8 M. ABRIVARD 1'16"30 2925 3'43"30
Déferré des quatre pieds
10
02 1
COOL HAUFOR W. BAUDY
H9 J. GUELPA 1'18"00 2925 3'48"19
Ferré des quatre pieds
80
02 5
COPINE PRIMO M. BAILET
F9 J. ACHE 2925
Ferré des quatre pieds
107
03 3
BAGHEERA DE BARGE MLLE L. MASI
F10 M. GOVIGNON 1'18"10 2925 3'48"35
Ferré des quatre pieds
75
04 4
DEESSE D'URZY MLLE E. CALLIER
F8 P. CALLIER 1'18"40 2925 3'49"21
Déferré des quatre pieds
7
05 9
DEAR DANCER A. LAMY
H8 CH. HARET 1'18"40 2925 3'49"35
Ferré des quatre pieds
4
06 16
CESAR D'ERAH K. THONNERIEUX
H9 J. FOIN 1'18"50 2950 3'51"66
Déferré des postérieurs
17
07 14
CASTAGNETO MME LAETITIA GOUT
M9 L. GOUT 1'18"90 2950 3'52"74
Ferré des quatre pieds
49
08 13
DENVER DU BOURG F. DESMIGNEUX
H8 J.M. ROUBAUD 1'19"70 2950 3'54"99
Déferré des antérieurs
8
09 6
CUPIDON DE LA COUR R. THONNERIEUX
H9 MLLE JULIE VINOCOUR 1'24"80 2925 4'08"05
Ferré des quatre pieds
46
10 12
BRUT DE POM MLLE N. TETHER
H10 D. PROST 1'24"50 2950 4'09"39
Ferré des quatre pieds
115
Disqualifié 8
CALICE MLLE M. LABLE
H9 E. OHANESSIAN 2925
Ferré des quatre pieds
17
Disqualifié 18
BOLIVAR JENILOU V. REIS
H10 STéPHANE BLOT 2950
Déferré des quatre pieds
19
Disqualifié 7
COLOMBINE MLLE M. DUCRE
F9 P. CALLIER 2925
Ferré des quatre pieds
12
Disqualifié 15
CYR DE COURTISON CHRISTOPHER CORBINEAU
H9 A. SINENBERG 2950
Déferré des antérieurs
9
Disqualifié 11
BAXO DES CAILLONS MLLE E. DESMIGNEUX
H10 J.ET. LE BEC 2950
Ferré des quatre pieds
57
Disqualifié 17
BUENO HONEY P.Y. VERVA
H10 FLORIAN GAUVIN 2950
Déferré des quatre pieds
7
Disqualifié 10
DARELIA DE FAEL AXEL LAIGRON
F8 J. ROSENZWEIG 2925
Ferré des quatre pieds
52
Les Rapports

Les Rapports

Pour 1 €
N Gagnant Place Nombre de Mises Gagnantes Nombre de Mises Gagnantes Placé
02 10,30 4,90 7 374,15 4 637,85
01 25,30 752,01
03 16,60 1 166,83
N Gagnant Place Nombre de Mises Gagnantes Nombre de Mises Gagnantes Placé
02-01 309,20 97,10 52,83 121,08
02-03 119,90 86,97
01-03 123,10 79,08
Pour 1 €
Combinaison Gagnant Nombre de Mises Gagnantes
02-01 553,10 6,69
26b27305ea277e65f6699fe011ff704305fbd3b5