var head = document.getElementsByTagName('head')[0];var scriptHead = document.createElement('script');scriptHead.innerHTML = "(function(w,d,s,l,i){w[l]=w[l]||[];w[l].push({'gtm.start':new Date().getTime(),event:'gtm.js'});var f=d.getElementsByTagName(s)[0],j=d.createElement(s),dl=l!='dataLayer'?'&l='+l:'';j.async=true;j.src='https://www.googletagmanager.com/gtm.js?id='+i+dl;f.parentNode.insertBefore(j,f);})(window,document,'script','dataLayer','GTM-N4QZTRV');";head.insertBefore(scriptHead, head.firstChild);var body = document.getElementsByTagName('body')[0];var scriptBody = '';body.insertAdjacentHTML('afterbegin', scriptBody);
Le Tableau
des résultats

Le Tableau des résultats

Place Cheval/Driver S/A Entraîneur Red. Km Dist Temps Ferrure Cote
01 15
CANTELLIVA TH. LE FLOCH
F7 TH. LE FLOCH 1'15"10 2750 3'26"60 5.2
02 3
CHIPIE DES BORDES M. FRIBAULT
F7 D. DUTHEIL 1'15"80 2725 3'26"60 12
03 18
CATHY DU MARIN M. CHARUEL
F7 P.F. DE GRAVE 1'15"20 2750 3'26"90 11
04 16
CADOR DE ROMAZ L. DONATI
H7 P.EDOUARD MARY 1'15"30 2750 3'27"00 18
05 11
COEUR DE GUEHAM F. BLANDIN
H7 F. BLANDIN 1'15"30 2750 3'27"20 16
06 17
CENZO DU GUEMONT F. LECANU
M7 MLLE C. CHASSAGNE 1'15"50 2750 3'27"70 7.6
07 7
CONCERTO STAR CH. LIBERGE
H7 CH. LIBERGE 1'16"60 2725 3'28"60 50
08 2
CAME DU CALORNE S. TRIBOURDEAU
F7 SEBASTIEN TRIBOURDEAU 1'16"70 2725 3'28"90 31
09 10
CHIPIE DE BEYLEV D. THOMAIN
F7 A. BARASSIN 1'16"10 2750 3'29"30 7.6
10 14
CERAVIN D'ALGOT V. RENAULT
H7 V. RENAULT 1'16"20 2750 3'29"50 73
NP
Non Partant
9
CHIPIE NONANTAISE G. GELORMINI
NON PARTANT
8
CAID PASSELAIS B. ROCHARD
H7 J. POIGNANT 2725 8.1
Disqualifié 12
CAMARADE SYMPA CH. CLIN
H7 A. LAIGRON 2750 119
13
CODRAG DE BELLOUET H. MORNET
H7 S. MARMION 2750 12
Disqualifié 6 F7 O. LECHARPENTIER 2725 8.9
5
CAGLIOSTRO W. JEHANNE
H7 J. VINIGER 2725 106
4 H7 F. TERRY 2725 70
Disqualifié 1
CORAL DU CHENE ADRIEN BLANDIN
H7 D. BARTHELEMY 2725 29
Les Rapports

Les Rapports

inscrivez-vous
à notre newsletter

S’inscrire
6d3ff4324989f99c62b004e80d1b4b45362f8259