var head = document.getElementsByTagName('head')[0];var scriptHead = document.createElement('script');scriptHead.innerHTML = "(function(w,d,s,l,i){w[l]=w[l]||[];w[l].push({'gtm.start':new Date().getTime(),event:'gtm.js'});var f=d.getElementsByTagName(s)[0],j=d.createElement(s),dl=l!='dataLayer'?'&l='+l:'';j.async=true;j.src='https://www.googletagmanager.com/gtm.js?id='+i+dl;f.parentNode.insertBefore(j,f);})(window,document,'script','dataLayer','GTM-N4QZTRV');";head.insertBefore(scriptHead, head.firstChild);var body = document.getElementsByTagName('body')[0];var scriptBody = '';body.insertAdjacentHTML('afterbegin', scriptBody);
if (location.pathname.includes('articles/actualite/lapplication-equidia-fait-sa-revolution')) { location.pathname = '/'; }
Condition climatique : 14° Couvert / 20km/h
Sud-Ouest
Participants : 20 Partants
Discipline : Monté
Distance : 3000m
Le Tableau
des résultats

Le Tableau des résultats

Place Cheval/Jockey S/A Entraîneur Red. Km Dist Temps Ferrure
01 13
ALPES B. CANTEAU
F10 J.W. HALLAIS 1'16"50 3025 3'51"48
02 4
COHIBO MLLE L. DRAPIER
H8 O. RAFFIN 1'17"20 3000 3'51"49
03 19
BALOU DU PAOU M. PEAN
H9 Y.J. LE BEZVOET 1'16"50 3025 3'51"54
04 7
BAMBINE M. COLLET
F9 B. MARIE 1'17"20 3000 3'51"63
05 12
BELLE JASMA G. LENAIN
F9 L. LAUDREN 1'17"40 3000 3'52"10
06 9
BILL DU PLESSIS C. FERRE
H9 A. DEMISSY 1'17"50 3000 3'52"55
07 8
BLUE CHIP ECUS MLLE L. PLANCHENAULT
F9 JACQUES CAMPOUS 1'17"90 3000 3'53"67
08 11
BILLMICK VERDERIE MLLE E. VAN PETTEN
H9 MLLE A. BROUEL 1'17"90 3000 3'53"71
09 2
BINGO DE LA RUETTE M. HEURTEBISE
H9 O. GUILMET 1'18"00 3000 3'53"94
10 10
COCKTAIL DE BRION F. POISSON
H8 NILS PACHA 1'18"00 3000 3'53"97
11 16
AVEC BRIO MLLE I. FRAIGNE
H10 PH. DEROYAND 1'17"70 3025 3'55"03
12 20
ARNOLD FOUTEAU E. CIVE
H10 A. DREUX 1'18"90 3025 3'58"64
13 14
VERY GOOD TOUCHOIS MLLE J. REZE
H11 J.ET. THUET 1'19"00 3025 3'59"00
NP
Non Partant
1
CENTURION D. LIZEE
NON PARTANT
Disqualifié 6
BEL CANTO DU MONT J. CONDETTE
H9 M. BRUN 3000
15
ALPHA DE BASSIERE V.M. MORIN
H10 ARNAUD MORIN 3025
Arrêté 5
CASSANDRE SPEED MLLE O. LEDUC
F8 A. LEDUC 3000
Disqualifié 17
ALPHABET GEL C. HERIVAUX
H10 V. REVEL 3025
18
BATOUNET G. JORET
H9 E.G. BLOT 3025
Disqualifié 3
ATHOS DU RAMIEROU MLLE C. JARY
H10 F. COMBOT 3000
Les Rapports

Les Rapports

Pour 1 €
N Gagnant Place Nombre de Mises Gagnantes Nombre de Mises Gagnantes Placé
13 11,20 2,80 19,67 24,67
04 4,90 11,67
19 2,40 32,00
N Gagnant Place Nombre de Mises Gagnantes Nombre de Mises Gagnantes Placé
13-04 21,90 15,30 1,33 1,33
13-19 3,60 12,83
13-NP
04-19 12,60 1,83
04-NP
19-NP
bf511133cbc009a945aeda886e8395ffe2c3b3d6