var head = document.getElementsByTagName('head')[0];var scriptHead = document.createElement('script');scriptHead.innerHTML = "(function(w,d,s,l,i){w[l]=w[l]||[];w[l].push({'gtm.start':new Date().getTime(),event:'gtm.js'});var f=d.getElementsByTagName(s)[0],j=d.createElement(s),dl=l!='dataLayer'?'&l='+l:'';j.async=true;j.src='https://www.googletagmanager.com/gtm.js?id='+i+dl;f.parentNode.insertBefore(j,f);})(window,document,'script','dataLayer','GTM-N4QZTRV');";head.insertBefore(scriptHead, head.firstChild);var body = document.getElementsByTagName('body')[0];var scriptBody = '';body.insertAdjacentHTML('afterbegin', scriptBody);
if (location.pathname.includes('articles/actualite/lapplication-equidia-fait-sa-revolution')) { location.pathname = '/'; }
Condition climatique : 8° Peu Nuageux / 11km/h
Sud-Ouest
Participants : 13 Partants
Discipline : Attelé
Distance : 2300m
Le Tableau
des résultats

Le Tableau des résultats

Place Cheval/Driver S/A Entraîneur Red. Km Dist Temps Ferrure
01 8
KAISER LANTERN PIET VAN POLLAERT
M6 POHC RACING 1'16"80 2300 2'56"60
02 7
JAECON VRIJTHOUT MLLE LINDA VAN BAEL
H7 CLEMENT VANSANT 1'16"80 2300 2'56"72
03 4
GSTAR LA HUMELLE DANIEL DECRUYENAERE
H10 DANIEL DECRUYENAERE 1'17"40 2300 2'58"12
04 5
ELLA D'ELCHE J.P. LAVAERT
F6 MARCEL MILLECAMPS 1'17"50 2300 2'58"32
05 9
ELITE BUITENZORG NICO VERBOOMEN
F9 NICO VERBOOMEN 1'17"50 2300 2'58"35
06 12
RASPUTIN LG CARLO ARICKX
H10 JO CORBANIE 1'17"80 2300 2'58"94
07 3
ICARIA CLASSIC MLLE SANDRA VAN IMPE
F8 JOHAN KINDT 1'17"80 2300 2'58"97
08 6
CALIN DES MAZURES SÉBASTIEN VERPLANCKEN
H8 YVES LANGENAEKEN 1'17"90 2300 2'59"18
09 13
JUNGLE MME SUZANNE JANS
H7 PATRICK JANS 1'17"90 2300 2'59"24
NP
Non Partant
11
DUSTY DES OLIVIERS JOHAN SAP
NON PARTANT
Distancé 10
ELAN DES GRANGES SEBASTIEN GRISEZ
M6 MÉLANIE GIBON 2300
Disqualifié 2
HASTA LA VISTA KOEN DE GRAEVE
F9 D. CINIER 2300
Disqualifié 1
DELSON DU MOULIN MME BÉATRICE DEMOULIN
H7 GUIDO LAUREYS 2300
Les Rapports

Les Rapports

87ad8b817bfde5f26c36f1d0d1f20e844b30b1da