var head = document.getElementsByTagName('head')[0];var scriptHead = document.createElement('script');scriptHead.innerHTML = "(function(w,d,s,l,i){w[l]=w[l]||[];w[l].push({'gtm.start':new Date().getTime(),event:'gtm.js'});var f=d.getElementsByTagName(s)[0],j=d.createElement(s),dl=l!='dataLayer'?'&l='+l:'';j.async=true;j.src='https://www.googletagmanager.com/gtm.js?id='+i+dl;f.parentNode.insertBefore(j,f);})(window,document,'script','dataLayer','GTM-N4QZTRV');";head.insertBefore(scriptHead, head.firstChild);var body = document.getElementsByTagName('body')[0];var scriptBody = '';body.insertAdjacentHTML('afterbegin', scriptBody);
if (location.pathname.includes('articles/actualite/lapplication-equidia-fait-sa-revolution')) { location.pathname = '/'; }
Condition climatique : 22° Soleil / 12km/h
Nord-Est
Participants : 16 Partants
Discipline : Attelé
Distance : 2825m
Le Tableau
des résultats

Le Tableau des résultats

Place Cheval/Driver S/A Entraîneur Red. Km Dist Temps Ferrure Cote
01 2
DANSEUR DU LUPIN P. BEASSE
H8 J.P. MARMION 1'15"80 2825 3'34"16
Déferré des quatre pieds
9
02 14
DARSHAN CL. THOMAIN
H8 J.P. THOMAIN 1'15"40 2850 3'34"96
Ferré des quatre pieds
2.5
03 8
COQUIN DE CESSEVIL F. TABESSE
H9 C. GODARD 1'16"50 2825 3'36"22
Ferré des quatre pieds
74
04 4
CALL BOY DANOVER J. TRAVERS
H9 ST. PROVOOST 1'16"60 2825 3'36"27
Déferré des antérieurs
6.9
05 10
CINSERT D'AZIF C. LEBOURGEOIS
H9 P. COMPAS 1'16"10 2850 3'36"86
Déferré des antérieurs
11
06 1
CAMOROSO COWEN B. BEAUCAMP
H9 E. LAMBERTZ 1'16"90 2825 3'37"37
Ferré des quatre pieds
97
07 15
CARAT DES CORVEES R. SEVESTRE
H9 G. RAULLINE 1'16"70 2850 3'38"65
Ferré des quatre pieds
7.8
08 12
DRYADE DE NGANDA W. SOUCHET
F8 M. VARIN 1'17"50 2850 3'40"83
Déferré des postérieurs
181
09 7
DELPHES D'ARIANE CH. FOURE
F8 D. BETHOUART 1'18"30 2825 3'41"19
Déferré des antérieurs
0
10 13
DINES DU CHATELET A P. THIEULENT
F8 J. HERARD 1'18"20 2850 3'42"88
Ferré des quatre pieds
48
Disqualifié 11
CLASSE DES OBEAUX TH. CONSTANS
F9 A. CHAVATTE 2850
Déferré des postérieurs
10
3
CATHY DE LA ROUVRE MLLE J. BOULAIRE
F9 E. SZIRMAY 2825
Déferré des antérieurs
15
Disqualifié 16
CHILI DAIRPET MLLE O. HUE
H9 E. VARIN 2850
Ferré des quatre pieds
36
5
CROKS DE GUEZ J. GRANDIN
H9 B. ROBIN 2825
Ferré des quatre pieds
21
Arrêté 6
DJERIC OF THE MOON A C. FERRE
M8 J. HERARD 2825
Déferré des postérieurs
53
9
CHAPELLA PHEDO H. TOUVAIS
F9 P. TOUVAIS 2850
Ferré des quatre pieds
39
Les Rapports

Les Rapports

Pour 1 €
N Gagnant Place Nombre de Mises Gagnantes Nombre de Mises Gagnantes Placé
02 9,00 2,70 46,67 67,33
14 1,80 137,00
08 5,30 27,00
N Gagnant Place Nombre de Mises Gagnantes Nombre de Mises Gagnantes Placé
02-14 8,10 5,60 9,00 20,50
02-08
14-08 18,30 4,50
Combinaison Gagnant Nombre de Mises Gagnantes
02-14 2,90 11,00
2b37c7ad1f70795de9702671cb604c6ce6c88b57