var head = document.getElementsByTagName('head')[0];var scriptHead = document.createElement('script');scriptHead.innerHTML = "(function(w,d,s,l,i){w[l]=w[l]||[];w[l].push({'gtm.start':new Date().getTime(),event:'gtm.js'});var f=d.getElementsByTagName(s)[0],j=d.createElement(s),dl=l!='dataLayer'?'&l='+l:'';j.async=true;j.src='https://www.googletagmanager.com/gtm.js?id='+i+dl;f.parentNode.insertBefore(j,f);})(window,document,'script','dataLayer','GTM-N4QZTRV');";head.insertBefore(scriptHead, head.firstChild);var body = document.getElementsByTagName('body')[0];var scriptBody = '';body.insertAdjacentHTML('afterbegin', scriptBody);
if (location.pathname.includes('articles/actualite/lapplication-equidia-fait-sa-revolution')) { location.pathname = '/'; }
Condition climatique : 20° Soleil / 11km/h
Nord
Participants : 16 Partants
Discipline : Attelé
Distance : 2850m
Le Tableau
des résultats

Le Tableau des résultats

Place Cheval/Driver S/A Entraîneur Red. Km Dist Temps Ferrure Cote
01 5
DAPHNE DU ROUMOIS MLLE M. DUCRE
F8 B. BARBIER 1'16"00 2850 3'36"71
Déferré des quatre pieds
63
02 16
DIGNITE MLLE M. DONABEDIAN
F9 K. THONNERIEUX 1'15"50 2875 3'36"97
Déferré des quatre pieds
7.2
03 7
DEBUT DE SOIREE NICOLAS GERMAIN LEFEVRE
H8 K. LEBEAU 1'16"10 2850 3'36"98
Déferré des quatre pieds
18
04 14
CROCK VAULOGER CH. LEVAUFRE
H9 Y.A. BRIAND 1'15"70 2875 3'37"58
Déferré des quatre pieds
94
05 4
COMTESSE DE FRANCE J.J. BELLEVEAUX
F9 L. FRESNEAU 1'16"40 2850 3'37"82
Ferré des quatre pieds
189
06 11
CARRE NOIR DYLAN GARCIA
H9 J.M. ROUBAUD 1'15"90 2875 3'38"18
Déferré des quatre pieds
3.4
07 9 H9 B. CURY 1'15"90 2875 3'38"19
Déferré des quatre pieds
31
08 12
CLIMAX DE BAPRE R. TURCAN
H9 P. TERRY 1'16"10 2875 3'38"81
Déferré des quatre pieds
6
09 2
CONDOR THE BEST R. GROSBOT
H9 DISP.ART.27§VIII 1'16"90 2850 3'39"07
Déferré des postérieurs
94
NP
Non Partant
1
CARRE CHIC A. COQUEL
NON PARTANT
Disqualifié 8
CALEDONIE DES IRIS F. TUGEND
F9 N. DROMIGNY 2850
Ferré des quatre pieds
19
Disqualifié 10
COMETE BLEUE L. DURANTET
F9 MICKAEL CORMY 2875
Ferré des quatre pieds
11
Disqualifié 6
DYNASTIE A.P. GIRAUD
F8 MICKAEL CORMY 2850
Déferré des quatre pieds
27
Disqualifié 13
CILENTO B. THIENNE
H9 M. BUSSET 2875
Déferré des postérieurs
4.9
Disqualifié 3
CHATAIN CLAIR MLLE J. OHANESSIAN
H9 MME V. CREVITS 2850
Déferré des quatre pieds
13
Disqualifié 15
CHERIF GRIFF Q. CHAUVE-LAFFAY
H9 L. GARCIA 2875
Déferré des postérieurs
189
Les Rapports

Les Rapports

Pour 1 €
N Gagnant Place Nombre de Mises Gagnantes Nombre de Mises Gagnantes Placé
05 63,20 12,20 4,00 9,33
16 2,40 71,67
07 3,50 40,33
N Gagnant Place Nombre de Mises Gagnantes Nombre de Mises Gagnantes Placé
Remboursé 1,00
05-16
05-07
05-NP
16-07 61,50 2,83
16-NP
07-NP
Combinaison Gagnant Nombre de Mises Gagnantes
05-16 41,60 0,50
N Gagnant Place Nombre de Mises Gagnantes Nombre de Mises Gagnantes Placé
05 63,20 12,20 4,00 9,33
16 2,40 71,67
07 3,50 40,33
26b27305ea277e65f6699fe011ff704305fbd3b5