var head = document.getElementsByTagName('head')[0];var scriptHead = document.createElement('script');scriptHead.innerHTML = "(function(w,d,s,l,i){w[l]=w[l]||[];w[l].push({'gtm.start':new Date().getTime(),event:'gtm.js'});var f=d.getElementsByTagName(s)[0],j=d.createElement(s),dl=l!='dataLayer'?'&l='+l:'';j.async=true;j.src='https://www.googletagmanager.com/gtm.js?id='+i+dl;f.parentNode.insertBefore(j,f);})(window,document,'script','dataLayer','GTM-N4QZTRV');";head.insertBefore(scriptHead, head.firstChild);var body = document.getElementsByTagName('body')[0];var scriptBody = '';body.insertAdjacentHTML('afterbegin', scriptBody);
var htmlA = `
Début 13:45

Saudi Cup

 
`; $( document ).ready(function() { var fixFuncA = function(){ $('.race-drop .row.one-height').append(htmlA); console.log('TMP RACING MENU A'); }; var intervalA = setInterval(function() { if (document.querySelector('.drop-holder.race-drop .container')) { clearInterval(intervalA); fixFuncA(); } }, 300); });

 

Le Tableau
des résultats

Le Tableau des résultats

Place Cheval/Driver S/A Entraîneur Red. Km Dist Temps Ferrure Cote
01 5
CALDAS NORAS TH. ADELAIDE
H8 P. LEMONNIER 2300
02 16
BOUTRON DE CLAIRE I. JUBLOT
H8 I. JUBLOT 2325
03 7
DIVINE DU MONCEL F. WIART
F6 C. DEFFAUX 2300
04 4
DRAGSTER P. SECQ
H8 P. SECQ 2300
05 10
CRISTIANO D'ARC F. BRIDAULT
H8 N. BRIDAULT 2325
06 11
DIAMANT DU CHOQUEL CH. BRIDAULT
H6 N. BRIDAULT 2325
07 12
BAGHEERA ROC B. SCHWARTZ
F8 B. SCHWARTZ 2325
08 9
BINGO PAN M. SEOANE-GIL
H8 M. SEOANE-GIL 2325
09 15
BALZANO DU DOUET J.CL. LOUCHE
H8 MLLE C. CHASSAGNE 2325
10 1
DINA DES ROMAINS M. BOUREE
F6 M. BOUREE 2300
2
DEAD ON TIME DOMINIQUE LEPAGE
H6 G. LEFEBVRE 2300
8
DIAMANTIDIS TIT PH. GUINARD
H6 F. CHARTIER 2300
6
DJOAMAX MME N. GODEY
M6 P. GODEY 2300
3
DOUGLAS DU HAUTY D. DELSART
H6 D. DELSART 2300
13
DAZIO BEST J.M. SOUICI
H6 J.M. SOUICI 2325
14
BEAUTIFUL GABY M. NEIRINCK
H8 MLLE M. GIBON 2325
Les Rapports

Les Rapports

inscrivez-vous
à notre newsletter

S’inscrire
ef15ce790cfa35c674ba6a6118f25602c6c53e04