var head = document.getElementsByTagName('head')[0];var scriptHead = document.createElement('script');scriptHead.innerHTML = "(function(w,d,s,l,i){w[l]=w[l]||[];w[l].push({'gtm.start':new Date().getTime(),event:'gtm.js'});var f=d.getElementsByTagName(s)[0],j=d.createElement(s),dl=l!='dataLayer'?'&l='+l:'';j.async=true;j.src='https://www.googletagmanager.com/gtm.js?id='+i+dl;f.parentNode.insertBefore(j,f);})(window,document,'script','dataLayer','GTM-N4QZTRV');";head.insertBefore(scriptHead, head.firstChild);var body = document.getElementsByTagName('body')[0];var scriptBody = '';body.insertAdjacentHTML('afterbegin', scriptBody);
if (location.pathname.includes('articles/actualite/lapplication-equidia-fait-sa-revolution')) { location.pathname = '/'; }
Condition climatique : 30° Soleil / 18km/h
Sud-Ouest
Participants : 15 Partants
Discipline : Plat
Distance : 1200m
Diffusion : Equidia Racing 5
Le Tableau
des résultats

Le Tableau des résultats

Place Cheval/Jockey S/A Entraîneur № de stalle Dist Temps Oeill. Poids Val. Cote
01 5
GLORIETA ANTIGUA GUSTAVO ADRIAN AROS
F6 RODRIGO ANDRES QUIROZ SANTOS 5 56 -
02 9
CORTON LUIS FELIPE RODRIGUEZ PINERO
M8 ISAAC MOHAMED MICHEA FARHAN 9 1 L 55 -
03 2
PANAXA NICOLAS MATIAS MOLINA JARA
F6 RAFAEL ALFONSO BERNAL GOMEZ 2 1 L 1/2 56 -
04 7
SENOR PAPI NELSON ENRIQUE FIGUEROA
H7 RAFAEL ALFONSO BERNAL GOMEZ 7 TETE 56 -
05 10
GOLD STANDARD RODOLFO ANTONIO FUENZALIDA GARCI
M7 ALDO CASTAGNETO URBINA 10 1 L 1/2 55 53
06 8
KENSER LAGER NICOLAS MAURICIO SOTO OYANEDEL
M6 CARLOS ALISANDRO FLORES CARRASCO 8 ENCOLURE 55 -
07 11
PARA LA MASACRE JORGE ANTONIO RIVERA ESPINOZA
M10 FELIX ANTONIO SEPULVEDA ECHEVERR 11 2 L 56 -
08 4
NARANJA MECANICA BENJAMIN ALONSO SANCHO ESCALANTE
F6 LUIS ALBERTO MACHULAS GACHON 4 3 L 1/2 55 -
09 6
ANGEL MALO GEOVANNI ANDRES ACEVEDO ESPINOZA
M8 DANIEL CELESTINO CONTRERAS ALIAG 6 2 L 1/2 55 -
10 1
GENTILOSA DANIEL GONZALO ALVARADO YULAN
F10 GENARO JOHN COVARRUBIAS ESCOBAR 1 5 L 1/2 55 -
11 15
DON JOLGORIO IGNACIO ISAIAS VALDIVIA
M12 ENRIQUE SIMON LAGUNAS RIVERA 15 2 L 55 -
12 13
APACHES LUIS ANTONIO SILVA RUIZ
M8 JORGE MAURICIO ARANEDA MANCILLA 13 3 L 1/2 55 -
13 3
BROWN CANDY ARIEL DANIEL VARAS VILLARROEL
F7 JUAN HIGINIO ARAVENA MARTINEZ 3 1/2 L 55 -
14 12
FROZEN DAIKIRI HUMBERTO ALEJANDRO VERA BORQUEZ
M7 HERNAN ANTONIO PACHECO POBLETE 12 3/4 L 55 -
15 14
ALEXA WOMAN JUAN PABLO UBILLO TOLOSA
F6 SERGIO NICANOR TAPIA SEREY 14 10 L 55 -
Les Rapports

Les Rapports

397bb21150536a96e43e610ad3833d63495200fe