var head = document.getElementsByTagName('head')[0];var scriptHead = document.createElement('script');scriptHead.innerHTML = "(function(w,d,s,l,i){w[l]=w[l]||[];w[l].push({'gtm.start':new Date().getTime(),event:'gtm.js'});var f=d.getElementsByTagName(s)[0],j=d.createElement(s),dl=l!='dataLayer'?'&l='+l:'';j.async=true;j.src='https://www.googletagmanager.com/gtm.js?id='+i+dl;f.parentNode.insertBefore(j,f);})(window,document,'script','dataLayer','GTM-N4QZTRV');";head.insertBefore(scriptHead, head.firstChild);var body = document.getElementsByTagName('body')[0];var scriptBody = '';body.insertAdjacentHTML('afterbegin', scriptBody);
if (location.pathname.includes('articles/actualite/lapplication-equidia-fait-sa-revolution')) { location.pathname = '/'; }
Condition climatique : 28° Soleil / 5km/h
Sud-Ouest Terrain PSF RAPIDE
Participants : 15 Partants
Discipline : Plat
Distance : 1000m
Diffusion : Equidia Racing 6
Le Tableau
des résultats

Le Tableau des résultats

Place Cheval/Jockey S/A Entraîneur № de stalle Dist Temps Oeill. Poids Val. Cote
01 13
CAPO DEL BATRO RODRIGO GUILLERMO CORTES VERDEJO
M5 JUAN CARLOS PICHARA JADUE 13 56 -
02 2
SUR DIVINO HUMBERTO ALEJANDRO VERA BORQUEZ
M6 RAFAEL ALFONSO BERNAL GOMEZ 2 2 L 1/2 58 -
03 1
SARA SARA DANIEL GONZALO ALVARADO YULAN
F6 EDUARDO ANDRES LAB REYES 1 1 L 56 -
04 14
BALDOMERO PRIMERO DIEGO ANDRES CARVACHO AZUA
H5 HECTOR GUILLERMO MANRIQUEZ FERNA 14 1 L 56 -
05 15
BLUE FESTIVAL ANDRES CLAUDIO COVARRUBIAS RIVER
M8 GENARO JOHN COVARRUBIAS ESCOBAR 15 1 L 56 -
06 4
SENORA MAGDALENA MARCELO JUAN CORDERO MESIAS
F9 LUIS ALBERTO MACHULAS GACHON 4 3/4 L 55 -
07 8
VILLA SERRANA FRANCO ALFONSO OLIVARES TABUTAUD
F4 ALEJANDRO PATRICIO PADOVANI ESTA 8 1/2 L 56 -
08 6
GRAN WILLY LUIS GASTON CASTILLO FLORES
M8 ABELINO PARRA DIAZ 6 TETE 55 -
09 10
DIRTY GOLD BERNARDO ESTEBAN LEON ESPINOZA
M6 EDUARDO ANDRES LAB REYES 10 NEZ 58 -
10 11
CABO SAN LUCAS VICTOR MANUEL MIRANDA GALLEGOS
M5 ALEJANDRO PATRICIO PADOVANI ESTA 11 1 L 1/2 55 -
11 3
WILLY COURT PATRICIO ANTONIO ZUNIGA URZUA
M5 JAIME ENRIQUE HIRMAS READI 3 TETE 56 -
12 5
HUITRAPULLI JESUS ANTONIO TORO NARANJO
M5 RICARDO URBANO ROJAS SOTO 5 ENCOLURE 55 -
13 9
LANZA PATADAS PATRICIO ANDRES SUAREZ
M9 RAFAEL QUIROZ FERRARI 9 NEZ 56 -
14 12
LA SEBASTIANA GERALD ANDRES RODRIGUEZ SEPULVED
F5 MANUEL SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ 12 15 L 56 -
15 7
INDIA AMOROSA NICOLAS ILLESCA LILLO
F5 GENARO JOHN COVARRUBIAS ESCOBAR 7 1 L 1/2 54 -
Les Rapports

Les Rapports

inscrivez-vous
à notre newsletter

S’inscrire
c13ffcf83a9a5bff56923ef5d0d2d365d5c02873