var head = document.getElementsByTagName('head')[0];var scriptHead = document.createElement('script');scriptHead.innerHTML = "(function(w,d,s,l,i){w[l]=w[l]||[];w[l].push({'gtm.start':new Date().getTime(),event:'gtm.js'});var f=d.getElementsByTagName(s)[0],j=d.createElement(s),dl=l!='dataLayer'?'&l='+l:'';j.async=true;j.src='https://www.googletagmanager.com/gtm.js?id='+i+dl;f.parentNode.insertBefore(j,f);})(window,document,'script','dataLayer','GTM-N4QZTRV');";head.insertBefore(scriptHead, head.firstChild);var body = document.getElementsByTagName('body')[0];var scriptBody = '';body.insertAdjacentHTML('afterbegin', scriptBody);
if (location.pathname.includes('articles/actualite/lapplication-equidia-fait-sa-revolution')) { location.pathname = '/'; }
Condition climatique : 23° Soleil / 7km/h
Sud-Ouest
Participants : 15 Partants
Discipline : Plat
Distance : 1000m
Diffusion : Equidia Racing 8
Le Tableau
des résultats

Le Tableau des résultats

Place Cheval/Jockey S/A Entraîneur № de stalle Dist Temps Oeill. Poids Val. Cote
01 14
MOURINO VICTOR MANUEL MIRANDA GALLEGOS
M5 ALEJANDRO PATRICIO PADOVANI ESTA 14 54 -
02 3
HILDA DEL ROSARIO RODRIGO GUILLERMO CORTES VERDEJO
F6 JUAN CARLOS PICHARA JADUE 3 5 L 55 -
03 2
YIPSSI SAYEN MARCO ANDRES MORALES
F4 LUIS ALBERTO MACHULAS GACHON 2 1 L 1/2 55 -
04 8
DON DAD GUSTAVO ADRIAN AROS
M7 ALEXIS RAMON PEREZ DUARTE 8 1/2 L 55 -
05 6
CARTA DE AMOR LUIS GASTON CASTILLO FLORES
F4 GENARO JOHN COVARRUBIAS ESCOBAR 6 1/2 L 55 -
06 1
SENSEI SHOGUN ALEJANDRO ANTONIO GIL LOPEZ
M9 LUIS APABLAZA GAVILAN 1 TETE 55 -
07 13
MADAME DU CHATEAU BERNARDO ESTEBAN LEON ESPINOZA
F6 JUAN CARLOS PICHARA JADUE 13 1/2 L 56 -
08 4
WILLY COURT PATRICIO ANTONIO ZUNIGA URZUA
M5 JAIME ENRIQUE HIRMAS READI 4 NEZ 55 -
09 5
PORT MATARO HUMBERTO ALEJANDRO VERA BORQUEZ
M6 RAFAEL ALFONSO BERNAL GOMEZ 5 1 L 1/2 56 -
10 15
EL CACHETON GERALD ANDRES RODRIGUEZ SEPULVED
H4 ALDO CASTAGNETO URBINA 15 TETE 55 -
11 9
LANZA PATADAS JORGE ANTONIO RIVERA ESPINOZA
M9 RAFAEL QUIROZ FERRARI 9 1 L 1/2 55 -
12 11
SOMAUCE NICOLAS MATIAS MOLINA JARA
F4 JOSE MARCIAL BRAVO MUNOZ 11 3/4 L 55 -
13 10
VITORIO ANDOLINI NICOLAS MAURICIO SOTO OYANEDEL
M11 RODRIGO ANDRES PULGAR ARANEDA 10 NEZ 57 -
14 12
BAQUILIDES REINALDO ANDRES POLANCO
M5 SERGIO INDA MONTANO 12 3/4 L 54 -
NP
Non Partant
7
SENORA ANGELITA ALBERTO JESUS VASQUEZ VASQUEZ
NON PARTANT
Les Rapports

Les Rapports

inscrivez-vous
à notre newsletter

S’inscrire
c13ffcf83a9a5bff56923ef5d0d2d365d5c02873