var head = document.getElementsByTagName('head')[0];var scriptHead = document.createElement('script');scriptHead.innerHTML = "(function(w,d,s,l,i){w[l]=w[l]||[];w[l].push({'gtm.start':new Date().getTime(),event:'gtm.js'});var f=d.getElementsByTagName(s)[0],j=d.createElement(s),dl=l!='dataLayer'?'&l='+l:'';j.async=true;j.src='https://www.googletagmanager.com/gtm.js?id='+i+dl;f.parentNode.insertBefore(j,f);})(window,document,'script','dataLayer','GTM-N4QZTRV');";head.insertBefore(scriptHead, head.firstChild);var body = document.getElementsByTagName('body')[0];var scriptBody = '';body.insertAdjacentHTML('afterbegin', scriptBody);
if (location.pathname.includes('articles/actualite/lapplication-equidia-fait-sa-revolution')) { location.pathname = '/'; }
Condition climatique : 29° Soleil / 12km/h
Sud-Ouest
Participants : 16 Partants
Discipline : Plat
Distance : 1000m
Diffusion : Equidia Racing 2
Le Tableau
des résultats

Le Tableau des résultats

Place Cheval/Jockey S/A Entraîneur № de stalle Dist Temps Oeill. Poids Val. Cote
01 10
MOITO GUSTOSO JAIME FABIAN MEDINA
M5 JOAO CARLOS CASTILLO LOPES 10 56 -
02 6
PERHAPS TODAY PEDRO ROBERTO ROBLES
F5 JOHN RICARDO PINOCHET PONCE 6 1 L 1/2 56 -
03 9
EL ULTIMO Y ME VOY ANTONIO ANDRES PENA MACHUCA
M6 FREDY DANIEL HIDALGO FLORES 9 ENCOLURE 56 -
04 7
GAYATRI ROBERTO JOSE PEREZ SEPULVEDA
F6 CARLOS ENRIQUE MELERO FUENTES 7 ENCOLURE 56 -
05 1
VORTEX BENJAMIN ALONSO SANCHO ESCALANTE
M6 ENRIQUE CARRE?O ROJAS 1 2 L 56 -
06 16
GRAN BILBAO JONATHAN ANDRES CASTILLO TAPIA
H9 SERGIO EDUARDO MORALES 16 1/2 L 56 -
07 3
BIG WINN GUSTAVO ADRIAN AROS
M5 RAFAEL ALFONSO BERNAL GOMEZ 3 1 L 1/2 56 -
08 2
MUNECA RUBIA RODRIGO WLADIMIR LIZAMA CORDOVA
F5 JUAN FRANCISCO CAVIERES ACEVEDO 2 1 L 56 -
09 8
LA MAS GUAPA HUGO ALEJANDRO OCHOA OLMOS
F4 SERGIO INDA MONTANO 8 1 L 56 -
10 13
RIO HUAIQUILLO CLAUDIO MIGUEL JORQUERA AHUMADA
H8 OSCAR LUIS SILVA SEPULVEDA 13 1 L 56 -
11 5
SEGUNDA CRIA CARLOS ALEJANDRO ORTEGA TAPIA
F5 JAIME ENRIQUE HIRMAS READI 5 ENCOLURE 56 -
12 14
IL GRECO JAIME ADOLFO MINO FICA
H5 HARRISON PHILIPS ADONIS BADILLA 14 1/2 L 56 -
13 11
MILAZZA LUIS FELIPE RODRIGUEZ PINERO
F5 ENRIQUE CARRE?O ROJAS 11 7 L 1/2 56 -
14 4
GRAN TIGRESA PATRICIO HERNAN GALAZ VALENZUELA
F6 WALESKA DEL CARMEN PENA PENA 4 ENCOLURE 56 -
15 12
LADY NALA NICOLAS MATIAS MOLINA JARA
F5 OSCAR EDUARDO SILVA GOMEZ 12 12 L 56 -
15 15
MELODIA SALVAJE JOSE ARTURO VILLABLANCA CHANDIA
F6 MIGUEL ANGEL MEDINA TURNER 15 DEAD-HEAT 56 -
Les Rapports

Les Rapports

inscrivez-vous
à notre newsletter

S’inscrire
c13ffcf83a9a5bff56923ef5d0d2d365d5c02873