var head = document.getElementsByTagName('head')[0];var scriptHead = document.createElement('script');scriptHead.innerHTML = "(function(w,d,s,l,i){w[l]=w[l]||[];w[l].push({'gtm.start':new Date().getTime(),event:'gtm.js'});var f=d.getElementsByTagName(s)[0],j=d.createElement(s),dl=l!='dataLayer'?'&l='+l:'';j.async=true;j.src='https://www.googletagmanager.com/gtm.js?id='+i+dl;f.parentNode.insertBefore(j,f);})(window,document,'script','dataLayer','GTM-N4QZTRV');";head.insertBefore(scriptHead, head.firstChild);var body = document.getElementsByTagName('body')[0];var scriptBody = '';body.insertAdjacentHTML('afterbegin', scriptBody);
if (location.pathname.includes('articles/actualite/lapplication-equidia-fait-sa-revolution')) { location.pathname = '/'; }
Condition climatique : 29° Soleil / 12km/h
Sud-Ouest
Participants : 16 Partants
Discipline : Plat
Distance : 1000m
Diffusion : Equidia Racing 2
Le Tableau
des résultats

Le Tableau des résultats

Place Cheval/Jockey S/A Entraîneur № de stalle Dist Temps Oeill. Poids Val. Cote
01 16
CIARA JAVIER IGNACIO GUAJARDO ARAYA
F5 SERGIO INDA MONTANO 16 56 -
02 11
EL CACHETON IGNACIO ISAIAS VALDIVIA
H4 ALDO CASTAGNETO URBINA 11 1 L 54 -
03 13
LESEO FELIPE ALBERTO HENRIQUEZ
H5 SERGIO INDA MONTANO 13 TETE 53 -
04 2
RIVAROLO CANAVESE DANIEL GONZALO ALVARADO YULAN
H5 JUAN PABLO RODRIGUEZ ELIZONDO 2 TETE 54 -
05 10
LEZARD WILSON ESTEBAN VARGAS PARDO
M7 RODRIGO ELIAS SILVA SANTOS 10 ENCOLURE 54 -
06 9
TALIANNA CRISTIAN ALBERTO FUENZALIDA GARC
F4 ALVARO ANTONIO ABARCA GALAZ 9 1 L 1/2 58 -
07 4
INTERESTELAR VICTOR MANUEL BRACETTI GUERRERO
H7 HECTOR GUILLERMO MANRIQUEZ FERNA 4 1 L 1/2 56 -
08 1
TAL VEZ ANYELO RIVERA LOZANO
F4 MANUEL ALBERTO VELARDE 1 ENCOLURE 53 -
09 3
ARAGONA JOSE MATIAS RODRIGUEZ SEPULVEDA
F5 LUIS HERNAN MUNOZ SALINAS 3 ENCOLURE 58 -
10 12
CHINITA FAST OSCAR ALEJANDRO ULLOA PEREZ
F4 ENRIQUE CARRE?O ROJAS 12 ENCOLURE 55 -
11 5
SEXY BABY RODOLFO SEBASTIAN DORES CABRERA
F4 MANUEL ANTONIO NORAMBUENA CHAMOR 5 TETE 53 -
12 7
SUNNY BAY CARLOS ALEJANDRO ORTEGA TAPIA
H6 ANDRES DELFIN BERNAL GONZALEZ 7 NEZ 57 -
13 8
THOTHO JOSE JAIME PAREDES RUIZ
H4 MARIO SALVADOR COVARRUBIAS ESCOB 8 6 L 1/2 56 -
NP
Non Partant
6
DAVID EL REY ERNESTO ISAAC TORRES GUERRA
NON PARTANT
NP
Non Partant
14
IVANOVICH PEDRO ROBERTO ROBLES
NON PARTANT
NP
Non Partant
15
AMELIA GALBA CLAUDIO MIGUEL JORQUERA AHUMADA
NON PARTANT
Les Rapports

Les Rapports

inscrivez-vous
à notre newsletter

S’inscrire
c13ffcf83a9a5bff56923ef5d0d2d365d5c02873