var head = document.getElementsByTagName('head')[0];var scriptHead = document.createElement('script');scriptHead.innerHTML = "(function(w,d,s,l,i){w[l]=w[l]||[];w[l].push({'gtm.start':new Date().getTime(),event:'gtm.js'});var f=d.getElementsByTagName(s)[0],j=d.createElement(s),dl=l!='dataLayer'?'&l='+l:'';j.async=true;j.src='https://www.googletagmanager.com/gtm.js?id='+i+dl;f.parentNode.insertBefore(j,f);})(window,document,'script','dataLayer','GTM-N4QZTRV');";head.insertBefore(scriptHead, head.firstChild);var body = document.getElementsByTagName('body')[0];var scriptBody = '';body.insertAdjacentHTML('afterbegin', scriptBody);
if (location.pathname.includes('articles/actualite/lapplication-equidia-fait-sa-revolution')) { location.pathname = '/'; }
Condition climatique : 23° Peu Nuageux / 12km/h
Sud-Ouest
Participants : 15 Partants
Discipline : Plat
Distance : 1200m
Diffusion : Equidia Racing 3
Le Tableau
des résultats

Le Tableau des résultats

Place Cheval/Jockey S/A Entraîneur № de stalle Dist Temps Oeill. Poids Val. Cote
01 14
JASPER PARK FRANCO ALFONSO OLIVARES TABUTAUD
H4 OSVALDO JAIME JARA ANDRES 14 56 -
02 3
PIRINOLO JAIME FABIAN MEDINA
M8 LUIS HERNAN MUNOZ SALINAS 3 5 L 56 -
03 10
DIRTY GOLD BERNARDO ESTEBAN LEON ESPINOZA
M6 EDUARDO ANDRES LAB REYES 10 ENCOLURE 55 -
04 4
YOUNG JUAN SEBASTIAN MUNOZ ROJAS
M9 ISAAC MOHAMED MICHEA FARHAN 4 ENCOLURE 55 -
05 15
FELIZ ROGATUN LUIS GASTON CASTILLO FLORES
F5 JUAN MANUEL MANRIQUEZ QUEZADA 15 NEZ 56 -
06 9
THIMOTHEE ANTONIO ANDRES PENA MACHUCA
M4 SERGIO NICANOR TAPIA SEREY 9 1 L 1/2 56 -
07 13
FARO COLON BENJAMIN ALONSO SANCHO ESCALANTE
M6 GUILLERMO PERALTA PI?A 13 3/4 L 56 -
08 2
MAR DE SIRENA NICOLAS ILLESCA LILLO
F4 RICARDO URBANO ROJAS SOTO 2 NEZ 56 -
09 7
FIGURONCITA WILBERT LEON HERNANDEZ
F9 RODRIGO ANDRES PULGAR ARANEDA 7 3/4 L 55 -
10 5
MI TITINA MANUEL AVELINO MARTINEZ GUAJARDO
F8 FELIX ANTONIO SEPULVEDA ECHEVERR 5 1/2 L 55 -
11 12
NO ES CARRERA DANIEL GONZALO ALVARADO YULAN
F4 CLAUDIO ALAMIRO BERNAL GONZALEZ 12 TETE 55 -
12 11
ACTION GIRL GERALD ANDRES RODRIGUEZ SEPULVED
F6 LUIS ERNESTO URBINA HERNANDEZ 11 2 L 1/2 55 -
13 8
SUMMER GEM PATRICIO HERNAN GALAZ VALENZUELA
F4 JOSE LUIS LASTRA BUSTAMANTE 8 2 L 1/2 56 -
14 6
SOY RANQUINA DAVID PATRICIO SANCHEZ SAN MARTI
F5 ALDO RODOLFO PARRA D'ANDREA 6 1 L 1/2 55 -
15 1
HILDA DEL ROSARIO RODRIGO GUILLERMO CORTES VERDEJO
F6 JUAN CARLOS PICHARA JADUE 1 ENCOLURE 55 -
Les Rapports

Les Rapports

inscrivez-vous
à notre newsletter

S’inscrire
c13ffcf83a9a5bff56923ef5d0d2d365d5c02873