var head = document.getElementsByTagName('head')[0];var scriptHead = document.createElement('script');scriptHead.innerHTML = "(function(w,d,s,l,i){w[l]=w[l]||[];w[l].push({'gtm.start':new Date().getTime(),event:'gtm.js'});var f=d.getElementsByTagName(s)[0],j=d.createElement(s),dl=l!='dataLayer'?'&l='+l:'';j.async=true;j.src='https://www.googletagmanager.com/gtm.js?id='+i+dl;f.parentNode.insertBefore(j,f);})(window,document,'script','dataLayer','GTM-N4QZTRV');";head.insertBefore(scriptHead, head.firstChild);var body = document.getElementsByTagName('body')[0];var scriptBody = '';body.insertAdjacentHTML('afterbegin', scriptBody);
if (location.pathname.includes('articles/actualite/lapplication-equidia-fait-sa-revolution')) { location.pathname = '/'; }
Condition climatique : 18° Soleil / 11km/h
Sud-Ouest
Participants : 15 Partants
Discipline : Plat
Distance : 1200m
Diffusion : Equidia Racing 5
Le Tableau
des résultats

Le Tableau des résultats

Place Cheval/Jockey S/A Entraîneur № de stalle Dist Temps Oeill. Poids Val. Cote
01 2
FARO COLON BENJAMIN ALONSO SANCHO ESCALANTE
M7 GUILLERMO PERALTA PIA 2 56 -
02 1
CHICA VALIENTE FELIPE ALBERTO HENRIQUEZ
F5 DANIEL CELESTINO CONTRERAS ALIAG 1 1 L 1/2 56 -
03 14
EL CANADIENSE JORGE ANTONIO RIVERA ESPINOZA
M12 FELIX ANTONIO SEPULVEDA ECHEVERR 14 4 L 1/2 56 -
04 11
EL GRAN NENE FRANCISCO BERNAL PAILAMILLA
M7 RAFAEL ALFONSO BERNAL GOMEZ 11 TETE 56 -
05 15
CABO SAN LUCAS MAURICIO NICOLAS GALAZ LIZAMA
M6 CARLOS MIGUEL NORAMBUENA 15 3 L 56 -
06 10
ARAMEO ANTONIO ANDRES PENA MACHUCA
M10 JUAN CARLOS PICHARA JADUE 10 1 L 1/2 56 -
07 4
EL DURO NICOLAS MAURICIO SOTO OYANEDEL
M6 JUAN HIGINIO ARAVENA MARTINEZ 4 3/4 L 56 -
08 9
DANGEROUS LOVER DANIEL GONZALO ALVARADO YULAN
M7 HARRISON PHILIPS ADONIS BADILLA 9 ENCOLURE 56 -
09 8
CABO NORTE DIEGO ANDRES CARVACHO AZUA
M10 JOSE ANTONIO VENEGAS PINO 8 NEZ 56 -
10 5
COMANDANTE EN JEFE ALVARO IGNACIO APABLAZA ESPINOZA
M7 ENRIQUE CARRE?O ROJAS 5 1 L 1/2 56 -
11 12
DIRTY GOLD WILBERT LEON HERNANDEZ
M7 EDUARDO ANDRES LAB REYES 12 TETE 56 -
12 7
ACTION GIRL JORGE LUIS VERGARA
F7 LUIS ERNESTO URBINA HERNANDEZ 7 2 L 1/2 56 -
13 6
DON JOLGORIO JORGE LUIS GALAZ GONZALEZ
M12 ENRIQUE SIMON LAGUNAS RIVERA 6 TETE 56 -
14 13
ANDA ENAMORADO ARIEL HERNAN ZUNIGA DIAZ
M7 LEOPOLDO ROBINSON PARRA GUAJARDO 13 LOIN 56 -
NP
Non Partant
3
ASAD AMIN JUAN SEBASTIAN MUNOZ ROJAS
NON PARTANT
Les Rapports

Les Rapports

397bb21150536a96e43e610ad3833d63495200fe