var head = document.getElementsByTagName('head')[0];var scriptHead = document.createElement('script');scriptHead.innerHTML = "(function(w,d,s,l,i){w[l]=w[l]||[];w[l].push({'gtm.start':new Date().getTime(),event:'gtm.js'});var f=d.getElementsByTagName(s)[0],j=d.createElement(s),dl=l!='dataLayer'?'&l='+l:'';j.async=true;j.src='https://www.googletagmanager.com/gtm.js?id='+i+dl;f.parentNode.insertBefore(j,f);})(window,document,'script','dataLayer','GTM-N4QZTRV');";head.insertBefore(scriptHead, head.firstChild);var body = document.getElementsByTagName('body')[0];var scriptBody = '';body.insertAdjacentHTML('afterbegin', scriptBody);
if (location.pathname.includes('articles/actualite/lapplication-equidia-fait-sa-revolution')) { location.pathname = '/'; }
Condition climatique : 18° Peu Nuageux / 12km/h
Sud-Ouest Terrain PSF STANDARD
Participants : 15 Partants
Discipline : Plat
Distance : 1000m
Diffusion : Equidia racing6
Le Tableau
des résultats

Le Tableau des résultats

Place Cheval/Jockey S/A Entraîneur № de stalle Dist Temps Equip. Poids Val. Cote
01 4
PERPETRADORA JORGE EDUARDO ZUNIGA DIAZ
F4 EDUARDO ANDRES LAB REYES 4 55 -
02 5
MAXXIMA LADY MIGUEL ANGEL GUTIERREZ BADILLA
F6 RAFAEL ALFONSO BERNAL GOMEZ 5 3/4 L 55 -
03 3
DOS MANCHAS JOEL ISMAEL ALBORNOZ
H4 ANIBAL REGENALDO NORAMBUENA GARR 3 1 L 58 -
04 10
WHITE SELENE IVAN NICOLAS VARGAS RODRIGUEZ
F5 MARIO ALBANO APABLAZA GAVILAN 10 ENCOLURE 56 -
05 6
LITTLE GEM JOSE ARTURO VILLABLANCA CHANDIA
F4 JUAN HIGINIO ARAVENA MARTINEZ 6 2 L 1/2 58 -
06 14
GRAN CALERANO RODOLFO ANTONIO FUENZALIDA GARCI
M5 EUGENIO ALFONSO SWITT VERGARA 14 1 L 55 -
07 9
DANIELLE BAR ARIEL HERNAN ZUNIGA
F5 OSCAR JAVIER DONATE SILVERA 9 ENCOLURE 55 -
08 12
MADAME DU CHATEAU DIEGO ANDRES MIRANDA ULLOA
F7 JUAN CARLOS PICHARA JADUE 12 ENCOLURE 54 -
09 1
BABY GOLD IVO ANDRES URREJOLA ZAMORANO
F5 SERGIO NICANOR TAPIA SEREY 1 1/2 L 55 -
10 2
PRINCE ON TOUR MARCO ANTONIO BUSTAMANTE
H8 HERNAN OSORIO HUDO TORO 2 1 L 56 -
11 13
ME PONGO DE PIE LUIS FELIPE RODRIGUEZ PINERO
M5 RODRIGO ANDRES QUIROZ SANTOS 13 ENCOLURE 55 -
12 11
ACALORADA VICTOR MANUEL CIFUENTES PEDRAZA
F4 RICARDO URBANO ROJAS SOTO 11 TETE 55 -
13 7
BANDERA TRICOLOR WILBERT LEON HERNANDEZ
F4 RICARDO URBANO ROJAS SOTO 7 NEZ 55 -
14 15
MI PIACE GUSTAVO ADRIAN AROS
M4 RODRIGO AUGUSTO LOPEZ BREQUE 15 10 L 56 -
NP
Non Partant
8
FOX SPORTS JORGE ANTONIO RIVERA ESPINOZA
NON PARTANT
Les Rapports

Les Rapports

475f87114792aa90390e9e49942330f65b29b8ad